Bio

NAME: Chris Spieker

DATE OF BIRTH: March 25, 1970

HOMETOWN: Massena, Iowa

MARITAL STATUS: Married – Shana

Children: Allison Dayle, Marissa, Loudon

Employer: CD Enterprises

Job: Freight Relocater

Year Started Racing: 1991

Total Years Racing: 19

NICKNAME: “Speak”

RACING HEROS: Davey Allison and Dale Earnhardt

HOBBIES:

TOUGHEST ASPECT OF RACING:

MOST MEMORABLE MOMENT:

CAREER HIGHLIGHTS:

Comments are closed.